RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL (43511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43511
Advertisement

43511 Mmc-trt Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between (MASS) and Tiruttani (TRT). Mmc-trt Emu Local covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from and at 16:35 it arrives at Tiruttani. 43511 Mmc-trt Emu Local has total 30 stopping station like KORATTUR (KOTR), PATTABIRAM (PAB), EGATTUR HALT (EGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 4 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL depart from Railway Station?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL (43511) departs from Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL take to reach TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to TIRUTTANI Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL at TIRUTTANI Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL covers 88 km to reach TIRUTTANI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on