RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ EMU (43435) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ EMU
  • Number
  • 43435
Advertisement

43435 Mmc-ajj Emu is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between (MASS) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Emu covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from and at 23:05 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43435 Mmc-ajj Emu has total 28 stopping station like KORATTUR (KOTR), NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), KADAMBATTUR (KBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43435 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ EMU
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ EMU - 43435 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ EMU depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU (43435) departs from Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time MMC-AJJ EMU take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ EMU at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ EMU?

MMC-AJJ EMU covers 75 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-AJJ EMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on