RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43412
Advertisement

43412 Ajj-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Arakkonam and at 10:10 it arrives at Moore Market. 43412 Ajj-mmc Emu Local has total 27 stopping station like KADAMBATTUR (KBT), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI), TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 19th March
  • 20 Min
  • 9th February
  • 9 Min
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • 22 Min
  • 4th January
  • 26 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 5 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 10 Min
  • 1st January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43412) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on