RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL (42411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 42411
Advertisement

42411 Mmc-spe Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Sullurupeta (SPE). Mmc-spe Emu Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Moore Market and at 12:10 it arrives at Sullurupeta. 42411 Mmc-spe Emu Local has total 21 stopping station like WIMCO NAGAR (WCN), NANDIYAMPAKKAM (NPKM), GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 42411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 32 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 1 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKKUPET JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIMCO NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIYAMPAKKAM
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPAMBATTU
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKAMPET
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL (42411) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL take to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to SULLURUPETA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL at SULLURUPETA Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL covers 81 km to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on