RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL (42411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
Number 42411
Source MOORE MARKET (MMCC)
Destination SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Advertisement

42411 Mmc-spe Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Sullurupeta (SPE). Mmc-spe Emu Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Moore Market and at 12:10 it arrives at Sullurupeta. 42411 Mmc-spe Emu Local has total 21 stopping station like WIMCO NAGAR (WCN), NANDIYAMPAKKAM (NPKM), GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 42411 Running status

Last one week running status of the MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
8th June RT
7th June 2 Min
17th May RT
4th February RT
20th November RT
20th July RT
2nd May 4 Min
12th March RT
Current Location of the Train (8th June)MOORE MARKET ( MMCC )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 81Km.
Train Travel Time 2 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train SUBURBAN (SUB)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations MOORE MARKET Arrival starts Departure 09:55 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN Arrival 10:01 Departure 10:02 Halt 1 m Distance 1 km Day 1
Stations KORUKKUPET JN Arrival 10:05 Departure 10:06 Halt 1 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations TONDIARPET Arrival 10:07 Departure 10:08 Halt 1 m Distance 4 km Day 1
Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR Arrival 10:14 Departure 10:15 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations WIMCO NAGAR Arrival 10:20 Departure 10:21 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations KATHIVAKKAM Arrival 10:23 Departure 10:24 Halt 1 m Distance 13 km Day 1
Stations ENNORE Arrival 10:29 Departure 10:30 Halt 1 m Distance 15 km Day 1
Stations ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H Arrival 10:36 Departure 10:37 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations ATTIPPATTU Arrival 10:38 Departure 10:39 Halt 1 m Distance 21 km Day 1
Stations NANDIYAMPAKKAM Arrival 10:40 Departure 10:41 Halt 1 m Distance 22 km Day 1
Stations MINJUR Arrival 10:43 Departure 10:44 Halt 1 m Distance 25 km Day 1
Stations ANUPPAMBATTU Arrival 10:47 Departure 10:48 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations PONNERI Arrival 10:52 Departure 10:53 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI Arrival 10:58 Departure 10:59 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI Arrival 11:09 Departure 11:10 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations ELAVUR Arrival 11:17 Departure 11:18 Halt 1 m Distance 52 km Day 1
Stations ARAMBAKKAM Arrival 11:23 Departure 11:24 Halt 1 m Distance 61 km Day 1
Stations TADA Arrival 11:31 Departure 11:32 Halt 1 m Distance 69 km Day 1
Stations AKKAMPET Arrival 11:37 Departure 11:38 Halt 1 m Distance 76 km Day 1
Stations SULLURUPETA Arrival 12:10 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 81 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL (42411) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL take to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to SULLURUPETA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL at SULLURUPETA Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL?

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL covers 81 km to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42045 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43219 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43225 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43415 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43015 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43017 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43113 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43221 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43223 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43413 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43505 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL 43901 Source MOORE MARKET Destination KADAMBATTUR Runs on All Days
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL 43903 Source MOORE MARKET Destination KADAMBATTUR Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD MEMU 66051 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43005 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43213 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43115 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43227 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43231 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43229 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42015 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42411 Source MOORE MARKET Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43409 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43253 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ PASSR 66009 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 66013 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 43401 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43403 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43405 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43419 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43421 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMCC-AJJ 43423 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43427 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMCC-AJJ 43439 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 43501 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 66007 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43437 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43517 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42401 Source MOORE MARKET Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42007 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42009 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42403 Source MOORE MARKET Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43003 Source MOORE MARKET Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43101 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43103 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43105 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43107 Source MOORE MARKET Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43203 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43205 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL 42901 Source MOORE MARKET Destination ENNORE Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42029 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42031 Source MOORE MARKET Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 66001 Source MOORE MARKET Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42408 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE - GPD 42452 Source SULLURUPETA Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42412 Source SULLURUPETA Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC MEMU 66038 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC PASSR 66026 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42406 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42402 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL 42802 Source SULLURUPETA Destination CHENNAI BEACH Runs on Sun
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42422 Source SULLURUPETA Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42404 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 42414 Source SULLURUPETA Destination Runs on All Days