RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPE-MMC PASSR (66026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPE-MMC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66026
Advertisement

66026 Spe-mmc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sullurupeta (SPE) and (MASS). Spe-mmc Passr covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Sullurupeta and at 14:25 it arrives at . 66026 Spe-mmc Passr has total 22 stopping station like GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD), NANDIYAMPAKKAM (NPKM), WIMCO NAGAR (WCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPE-MMC PASSR
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 20th February
  • 55 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKAMPET
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPAMBATTU
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIYAMPAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIMCO NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations V O C NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKKUPET JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPE-MMC PASSR depart from SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

SPE-MMC PASSR (66026) departs from SULLURUPETA Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time SPE-MMC PASSR take to reach Railway Station?

SPE-MMC PASSR reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of SPE-MMC PASSR at Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by SPE-MMC PASSR?

SPE-MMC PASSR covers 82 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SPE-MMC PASSR passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on