RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43411
Advertisement

43411 Mmc-ajj Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between (MASS) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Emu Local covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from and at 14:50 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43411 Mmc-ajj Emu Local has total 29 stopping station like KORATTUR (KOTR), PATTABIRAM (PAB), EGATTUR HALT (EGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 3 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43411) departs from Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL covers 75 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on