RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AVDPASSR (66005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AVDPASSR
  • Number
  • 66005
Advertisement

66005 Mmc-avdpassr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (MASS) and Avadi (AVD). Mmc-avdpassr covers total journey of 21 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from and at 22:35 it arrives at Avadi. 66005 Mmc-avdpassr has total 13 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK), AMBATTUR (ABU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AVDPASSR
  • 29th November
  • RT
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • 26th November
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 4 Min
  • 24th February
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 21Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AVDPASSR depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AVDPASSR (66005) departs from Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time MMC-AVDPASSR take to reach AVADI Railway Station?

MMC-AVDPASSR reach on day 1 to AVADI Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AVDPASSR at AVADI Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by MMC-AVDPASSR?

MMC-AVDPASSR covers 21 km to reach AVADI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MMC-AVDPASSR passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on