RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AVD-MMC PASSR (66006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AVD-MMC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66006
Advertisement

66006 Avd-mmc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Avadi (AVD) and Moore Market (MMCC). Avd-mmc Passr covers total journey of 20 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Avadi and at 19:00 it arrives at Moore Market. 66006 Avd-mmc Passr has total 11 stopping station like TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL), PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AVD-MMC PASSR
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 5 Min
  • 30th December
  • 4 Min
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 20Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AVD-MMC PASSR depart from AVADI Railway Station?

AVD-MMC PASSR (66006) departs from AVADI Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time AVD-MMC PASSR take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AVD-MMC PASSR reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AVD-MMC PASSR at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by AVD-MMC PASSR?

AVD-MMC PASSR covers 20 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. AVD-MMC PASSR passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on