RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66009) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • Number
  • 66009
Advertisement

66009 Mmc-ajj Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Passr covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Moore Market and at 00:50 it arrives at Arakkonam. 66009 Mmc-ajj Passr has total 14 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), AVADI (AVD), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66009 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 3 Min
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ PASSR depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66009) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time MMC-AJJ PASSR take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR reach on day 2 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ PASSR at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ PASSR?

MMC-AJJ PASSR covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMC-AJJ PASSR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on