RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43434
Advertisement

43434 Ajj-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Arakkonam and at 22:25 it arrives at Moore Market. 43434 Ajj-mmc Emu Local has total 24 stopping station like EGATTUR HALT (EGT), HINDU COLLEGE (HC), KORATTUR (KOTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 7th February
  • 7 Min
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43434) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on