RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC PASSR (66008) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66008
Advertisement

66008 Ajj-mmc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Passr covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Arakkonam and at 12:55 it arrives at Moore Market. 66008 Ajj-mmc Passr has total 14 stopping station like TIRUVALLUR (TRL), PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66008 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC PASSR
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • 4 Min
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • 4 Min
  • 31st December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC PASSR depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC PASSR (66008) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time AJJ-MMC PASSR take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC PASSR reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC PASSR at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC PASSR?

AJJ-MMC PASSR covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. AJJ-MMC PASSR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on