RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43413
Advertisement

43413 Mmc-ajj Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Moore Market and at 14:55 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43413 Mmc-ajj Emu Local has total 27 stopping station like PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM), PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES), TIRUVALLUR (TRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 8 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43413) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 14:55.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on