RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMCC-AJJ (43423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMCC-AJJ
  • Number
  • 43423
Advertisement

43423 Mmcc-ajj is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmcc-ajj covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Moore Market and at 19:10 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43423 Mmcc-ajj has total 14 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), AVADI (AVD), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMCC-AJJ
  • 13th June
  • 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 23 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMCC-AJJ - 43423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMCC-AJJ depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMCC-AJJ (43423) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time MMCC-AJJ take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMCC-AJJ reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMCC-AJJ at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by MMCC-AJJ?

MMCC-AJJ covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MMCC-AJJ passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on