RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (66013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 66013
Advertisement

66013 Mmc-ajj Emu Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Moore Market and at 19:25 it arrives at Arakkonam. 66013 Mmc-ajj Emu Local has total 9 stopping station like VILLIVAKKAM (VLK), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI), KADAMBATTUR (KBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • 18th October
  • 2 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 3 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 66013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (66013) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on