RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMCC-AJJ (43439) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMCC-AJJ
  • Number
  • 43439
Advertisement

43439 Mmcc-ajj is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmcc-ajj covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Moore Market and at 00:15 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43439 Mmcc-ajj has total 14 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), AVADI (AVD), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43439 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMCC-AJJ
  • 17th March
  • 9 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 30 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMCC-AJJ - 43439 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMCC-AJJ depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMCC-AJJ (43439) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time MMCC-AJJ take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMCC-AJJ reach on day 2 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMCC-AJJ at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by MMCC-AJJ?

MMCC-AJJ covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MMCC-AJJ passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on