RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC PASSR (66010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66010
Advertisement

66010 Ajj-mmc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Passr covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Arakkonam and at 21:55 it arrives at Moore Market. 66010 Ajj-mmc Passr has total 14 stopping station like TIRUVALLUR (TRL), PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC PASSR
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 31 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC PASSR depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC PASSR (66010) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time AJJ-MMC PASSR take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC PASSR reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC PASSR at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC PASSR?

AJJ-MMC PASSR covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. AJJ-MMC PASSR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on