RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43410
Advertisement

43410 Ajj-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Arakkonam and at 09:00 it arrives at Moore Market. 43410 Ajj-mmc Emu Local has total 10 stopping station like KADAMBATTUR (KBT), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 22nd March
  • 16 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL (43410) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL?

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on