RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ MEMU (66021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ MEMU
  • Number
  • 66021
Advertisement

66021 Mmc-ajj Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (MASS) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Memu covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from and at 20:35 it arrives at Arakkonam. 66021 Mmc-ajj Memu has total 8 stopping station like TIRUVALLUR (TRL), MANUR (MAF), MOSUR (MSU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ MEMU
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ MEMU - 66021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ MEMU depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ MEMU (66021) departs from Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time MMC-AJJ MEMU take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ MEMU reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ MEMU at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ MEMU?

MMC-AJJ MEMU covers 75 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MMC-AJJ MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on