RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-SPE PASSR. (66027) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-SPE PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66027
Advertisement

66027 Mmc-spe Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Sullurupeta (SPE). Mmc-spe Passr. covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Moore Market and at 15:40 it arrives at Sullurupeta. 66027 Mmc-spe Passr. has total 16 stopping station like TIRUVOTTIYUR (TVT), MINJUR (MJR), ELAVUR (ELR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66027 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-SPE PASSR.
  • 18th July
  • 28 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 11 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKKUPET JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-SPE PASSR. depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASSR. (66027) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time MMC-SPE PASSR. take to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASSR. reach on day 1 to SULLURUPETA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-SPE PASSR. at SULLURUPETA Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by MMC-SPE PASSR.?

MMC-SPE PASSR. covers 81 km to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MMC-SPE PASSR. passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on