RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPE-MMC MEMU (66038) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPE-MMC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66038
Advertisement

66038 Spe-mmc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sullurupeta (SPE) and Moore Market (MMCC). Spe-mmc Memu covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from Sullurupeta and at 20:45 it arrives at Moore Market. 66038 Spe-mmc Memu has total 20 stopping station like GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD), NANDIYAMPAKKAM (NPKM), WIMCO NAGAR (WCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66038 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPE-MMC MEMU
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKAMPET
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPAMBATTU
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIYAMPAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIMCO NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPE-MMC MEMU depart from SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

SPE-MMC MEMU (66038) departs from SULLURUPETA Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time SPE-MMC MEMU take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

SPE-MMC MEMU reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of SPE-MMC MEMU at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SPE-MMC MEMU?

SPE-MMC MEMU covers 81 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SPE-MMC MEMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on