RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • Number
  • 66011
Advertisement

66011 Mmc-ajj Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Passr covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Moore Market and at 17:50 it arrives at Arakkonam. 66011 Mmc-ajj Passr has total 14 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), AVADI (AVD), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • 17th August
  • 18 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • 32 Min
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ PASSR depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66011) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time MMC-AJJ PASSR take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ PASSR at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ PASSR?

MMC-AJJ PASSR covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MMC-AJJ PASSR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on