RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • Number
  • 66011
Advertisement

66011 Mmc-ajj Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (MASS) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Passr covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from and at 18:00 it arrives at Arakkonam. 66011 Mmc-ajj Passr has total 29 stopping station like KORATTUR (KOTR), PATTABIRAM (PAB), EGATTUR HALT (EGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ PASSR
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ PASSR depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR (66011) departs from Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MMC-AJJ PASSR take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ PASSR reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ PASSR at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ PASSR?

MMC-AJJ PASSR covers 75 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-AJJ PASSR passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on