RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL (66003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 66003
Advertisement

66003 Mmc-avd Memu Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (MASS) and Avadi (AVD). Mmc-avd Memu Local covers total journey of 21 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from and at 21:55 it arrives at Avadi. 66003 Mmc-avd Memu Local has total 13 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK), AMBATTUR (ABU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 21Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL depart from Railway Station?

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL (66003) departs from Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL take to reach AVADI Railway Station?

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to AVADI Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL at AVADI Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL?

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL covers 21 km to reach AVADI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on