RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43520) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43520
Advertisement

43520 Trt-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruttani (TRT) and Moore Market (MMCC). Trt-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Tiruttani and at 23:59 it arrives at Moore Market. 43520 Trt-mmc Emu Local has total 15 stopping station like KADAMBATTUR (KBT), PATTABIRAM WEST CABI (PRWS), AMBATTUR (ABU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43520 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 5 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 14 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43520 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43520) departs from TIRUTTANI Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 23:59.

Distance covered by TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 86 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on