RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HX-AJJ PASSR (56012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HX-AJJ PASSR
  • Number
  • 56012
Advertisement

56012 Hx-ajj Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Cuddapah (HX) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Hx-ajj Passr covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Cuddapah and at 20:55 it arrives at Arakkonam. 56012 Hx-ajj Passr has total 28 stopping station like RAZAMPETA (RJP), BALAPALLE (BLPE), VEPAGUNTA (VGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HX-AJJ PASSR
  • 16th March
  • 53 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 21st February
  • 3 Hr 12 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HX-AJJ PASSR - 56012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAMALO PALLE
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKARAPET
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONTIMITTA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTAPAMPALLE
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASTAVARAMU
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIPALLE
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTARAJUPET
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETTIGUNTA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAPALLE
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMANDURU
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADUKU
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTTUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPAGUNTA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKAMBARAKUPPAM
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations V N RAJUVARIPTA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONPADI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HX-AJJ PASSR depart from CUDDAPAH Railway Station?

HX-AJJ PASSR (56012) departs from CUDDAPAH Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time HX-AJJ PASSR take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

HX-AJJ PASSR reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of HX-AJJ PASSR at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by HX-AJJ PASSR?

HX-AJJ PASSR covers 193 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HX-AJJ PASSR passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on