RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN PNVL SPECIAL (01064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN PNVL SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01064
Advertisement

01064 Rn Pnvl Special is a -- (--) which is running between Chengalpattu (CGL) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Rn Pnvl Special covers total journey of 1284 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Chengalpattu and at 16:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01064 Rn Pnvl Special has total 22 stopping station like YERRAGUNTLA (YA), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), SOLAPUR JN (SUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01064 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

RN PNVL SPECIAL - 01064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN PNVL SPECIAL depart from CHENGALPATTU Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPECIAL (01064) departs from CHENGALPATTU Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time RN PNVL SPECIAL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPECIAL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of RN PNVL SPECIAL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 16:20.

Distance covered by RN PNVL SPECIAL?

RN PNVL SPECIAL covers 1284 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. RN PNVL SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on