RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS MMCT SF SPL (09006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS MMCT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09006
Advertisement

09006 Ndls Mmct Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Barauni Jn (BJU) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Ndls Mmct Sf Spl covers total journey of 2230 kilometers. At 00:30 it departs from Barauni Jn and at 17:25 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09006 Ndls Mmct Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like (DDU), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), AGRA FORT (AF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS MMCT SF SPL
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 43 Min
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 24th December
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2230Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NDLS MMCT SF SPL - 09006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2230 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS MMCT SF SPL depart from BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

NDLS MMCT SF SPL (09006) departs from BARAUNI JN Railway Station at 00:30.

How much time NDLS MMCT SF SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

NDLS MMCT SF SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS MMCT SF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by NDLS MMCT SF SPL?

NDLS MMCT SF SPL covers 2230 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NDLS MMCT SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on