RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL (82917) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 82917
Advertisement

82917 Bdts - Acoi Diwali Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI). Bdts - Acoi Diwali Spl covers total journey of 1489 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:45 it arrives at Allahabd Chheoki. 82917 Bdts - Acoi Diwali Spl has total 16 stopping station like UDHNA JN (UDN), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82917 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1489Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL - 82917 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL (82917) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL take to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station?

BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL reach on day 3 to ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL at ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL?

BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL covers 1489 km to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BDTS - ACOI DIWALI SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on