RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL (06505) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 06505
Advertisement

06505 Ypr-hwh Sf Expres Special is a -- (--) which is running between Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ypr-hwh Sf Expres Special covers total journey of 1962 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Gandhidham Bg and at 23:05 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 06505 Ypr-hwh Sf Expres Special has total 32 stopping station like SURAT (ST), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), DAVANGERE (DVG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06505 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 6 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1962Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL - 06505 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL depart from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL (06505) departs from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL?

YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL covers 1962 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. YPR-HWH SF EXPRES SPECIAL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on