RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER (59425) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59425
Advertisement

59425 Bhuj - Pnu Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) and Palanpur Jn (PNU). Bhuj - Pnu Passenger covers total journey of 301 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Gandhidham Bg and at 13:00 it arrives at Palanpur Jn. 59425 Bhuj - Pnu Passenger has total 33 stopping station like CHITROD (COE), SANTALPUR (SNLR), MITHA (MITA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59425 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER
  • 20th June
  • 3 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • 15th June
  • 3 Min
  • 14th June
  • 3 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER - 59425 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMASAR BG
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAI BG
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VONDH
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKADIYA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVLANKHA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITROD
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIDIYANAGA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTAKIA BHIMSA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADESAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHPAT
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRALA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARMADI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANSARA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGHPURA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARAHI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLEE
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVGAM
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABHAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITHA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAKWADA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASALI
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LORWADA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDISAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER depart from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER (59425) departs from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER take to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PALANPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER at PALANPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER?

BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER covers 301 km to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on