RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PAU PNBE EXP (17610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PAU PNBE EXP
  • Number
  • 17610
Advertisement

17610 Pau Pnbe Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Purna Jn (PAU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pau Pnbe Exp covers total journey of 1816 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Purna Jn and at 02:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 17610 Pau Pnbe Exp has total 17 stopping station like KINWAT (KNVT), NAGPUR (NGP), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PAU PNBE EXP
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 1 Min
  • 10th May
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 51 Min
  • 26th April
  • 59 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 6 Min
  • 5th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1816Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1816 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PAU PNBE EXP depart from PURNA JN Railway Station?

PAU PNBE EXP (17610) departs from PURNA JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time PAU PNBE EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PAU PNBE EXP reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PAU PNBE EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by PAU PNBE EXP?

PAU PNBE EXP covers 1816 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PAU PNBE EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on