RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED TPTY EXP (07607) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED TPTY EXP
  • Number
  • 07607
Advertisement

07607 Ned Tpty Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ned Tpty Exp covers total journey of 1014 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 14:00 it arrives at Tirupati. 07607 Ned Tpty Exp has total 19 stopping station like NIZAMABAD (NZB), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), TENALI JN (TEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07607 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED TPTY EXP
  • 1st January
  • 35 Min
  • 25th December
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 18th December
  • 35 Min
  • 11th December
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1014Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NED TPTY EXP - 07607 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED TPTY EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED TPTY EXP (07607) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time NED TPTY EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NED TPTY EXP reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NED TPTY EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by NED TPTY EXP?

NED TPTY EXP covers 1014 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. NED TPTY EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on