RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED TPTY EXP (07607) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED TPTY EXP
  • Number
  • 07607
Advertisement

07607 Ned Tpty Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Purna Jn (PAU) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ned Tpty Exp covers total journey of 1037 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Purna Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at Tirupati. 07607 Ned Tpty Exp has total 17 stopping station like BASAR (BSX), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), NELLORE (NLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07607 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED TPTY EXP
  • 1st January
  • 35 Min
  • 25th December
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 18th December
  • 35 Min
  • 11th December
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1037Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NED TPTY EXP - 07607 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED TPTY EXP depart from PURNA JN Railway Station?

NED TPTY EXP (07607) departs from PURNA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time NED TPTY EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NED TPTY EXP reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NED TPTY EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by NED TPTY EXP?

NED TPTY EXP covers 1037 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NED TPTY EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on