RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PAU-PARLI SPL (57522) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PAU-PARLI SPL
  • Number
  • 57522
Advertisement

57522 Pau-parli Spl is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Purna Jn (PAU) and Parli Vaijnath (PRLI). Pau-parli Spl covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Purna Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Parli Vaijnath. 57522 Pau-parli Spl has total 11 stopping station like PINGLI (PIZ), SANGANNAPUR (SNGR), DHONDI (DNDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57522 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PAU-PARLI SPL
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 28 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PAU-PARLI SPL depart from PURNA JN Railway Station?

PAU-PARLI SPL (57522) departs from PURNA JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PAU-PARLI SPL take to reach PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station?

PAU-PARLI SPL reach on day 1 to PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station. The arrival time of PAU-PARLI SPL at PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by PAU-PARLI SPL?

PAU-PARLI SPL covers 92 km to reach PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PAU-PARLI SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on