RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB TPJ SPL (07610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB TPJ SPL
  • Number
  • 07610
Advertisement

07610 Hyb Tpj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Tiruchchirapali (TPJ). Hyb Tpj Spl covers total journey of 1113 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 19:15 it arrives at Tiruchchirapali. 07610 Hyb Tpj Spl has total 22 stopping station like GUNTUR JN (GNT), RENIGUNTA JN (RU), VELLORE CANT (VLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB TPJ SPL
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1113Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HYB TPJ SPL - 07610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB TPJ SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB TPJ SPL (07610) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time HYB TPJ SPL take to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

HYB TPJ SPL reach on day 3 to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB TPJ SPL at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by HYB TPJ SPL?

HYB TPJ SPL covers 1113 km to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HYB TPJ SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on