RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE PATNA SPL (03254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE PATNA SPL
  • Number
  • 03254
Advertisement

03254 Pune Patna Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pune Patna Spl covers total journey of 1762 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 07:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03254 Pune Patna Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), NARSINGHPUR (NU), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE PATNA SPL
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE PATNA SPL - 03254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1762 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE PATNA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE PATNA SPL (03254) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time PUNE PATNA SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PUNE PATNA SPL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE PATNA SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by PUNE PATNA SPL?

PUNE PATNA SPL covers 1762 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PUNE PATNA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on