RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE PATNA SPL (03254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE PATNA SPL
  • Number
  • 03254
Advertisement

03254 Pune Patna Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Banaswadi (BAND) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pune Patna Spl covers total journey of 2695 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Banaswadi and at 10:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03254 Pune Patna Spl has total 22 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), NAGPUR (NGP), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE PATNA SPL
  • 11th April
  • 3 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE PATNA SPL - 03254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2171 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2340 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2484 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2578 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2646 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE PATNA SPL depart from BANASWADI Railway Station?

PUNE PATNA SPL (03254) departs from BANASWADI Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time PUNE PATNA SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PUNE PATNA SPL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE PATNA SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by PUNE PATNA SPL?

PUNE PATNA SPL covers 2695 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. PUNE PATNA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on