RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS SRC EXP (06219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS SRC EXP
  • Number
  • 06219
Advertisement

06219 Mys Src Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chamarajanagar (CMNR) and Tirupati (TPTY). Mys Src Exp covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Chamarajanagar and at 04:10 it arrives at Tirupati. 06219 Mys Src Exp has total 30 stopping station like CHANNAPATNA (CPT), BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL), GUDUPULLI (GDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06219 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS SRC EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYS SRC EXP - 06219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAMARAJANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANJANGUD TOWN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMARAJAPURAM
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYANDAHALLI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIYYAPPANAHALI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALUR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TYAKAL
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUPULLI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULANUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATCHUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS SRC EXP depart from CHAMARAJANAGAR Railway Station?

MYS SRC EXP (06219) departs from CHAMARAJANAGAR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time MYS SRC EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

MYS SRC EXP reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS SRC EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by MYS SRC EXP?

MYS SRC EXP covers 535 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MYS SRC EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on