RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP TPTY RU SPL (09715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP TPTY RU SPL
  • Number
  • 09715
Advertisement

09715 Jp Tpty Ru Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Jp Tpty Ru Spl covers total journey of 2198 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:35 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 09715 Jp Tpty Ru Spl has total 24 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), AMLA JN (AMLA), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP TPTY RU SPL
  • 13th December
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

JP TPTY RU SPL - 09715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1960 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2076 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2115 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2198 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP TPTY RU SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP TPTY RU SPL (09715) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time JP TPTY RU SPL take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

JP TPTY RU SPL reach on day 4 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP TPTY RU SPL at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by JP TPTY RU SPL?

JP TPTY RU SPL covers 2198 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP TPTY RU SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on