RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP TPTY RU SPL (09715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP TPTY RU SPL
  • Number
  • 09715
Advertisement

09715 Jp Tpty Ru Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Gomati Nagar (GTNR). Jp Tpty Ru Spl covers total journey of 688 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Jaipur and at 11:45 it arrives at Gomati Nagar. 09715 Jp Tpty Ru Spl has total 20 stopping station like NADBAI (NBI), HATHRAS CITY (HTC), KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP TPTY RU SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 9th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 688Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

JP TPTY RU SPL - 09715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP TPTY RU SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP TPTY RU SPL (09715) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time JP TPTY RU SPL take to reach GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station?

JP TPTY RU SPL reach on day 3 to GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP TPTY RU SPL at GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by JP TPTY RU SPL?

JP TPTY RU SPL covers 688 km to reach GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. JP TPTY RU SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on