RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC FAST PSGN (56910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC FAST PSGN
  • Number
  • 56910
Advertisement

56910 Sbc Fast Psgn is a -- (--) which is running between Hosapete Jn (HPT) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Fast Psgn covers total journey of 529 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Hosapete Jn and at 05:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56910 Sbc Fast Psgn has total 32 stopping station like MOLAKALMURU (MOMU), RAMGIRI (RGI), AMMASANDRA (AMSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC FAST PSGN
  • 17th August
  • 4 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 3 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 5 Min
  • 11th August
  • 13 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 529Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC FAST PSGN - 56910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADIGANURU
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOLAKALMURU
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALLAK
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALLAKERE
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALENAHALLI
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITAPURA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC FAST PSGN depart from HOSAPETE JN Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN (56910) departs from HOSAPETE JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time SBC FAST PSGN take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC FAST PSGN at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by SBC FAST PSGN?

SBC FAST PSGN covers 529 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SBC FAST PSGN passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on