RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC FAST PSGN (56910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC FAST PSGN
  • Number
  • 56910
Advertisement

56910 Sbc Fast Psgn is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hosapete Jn (HPT) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Fast Psgn covers total journey of 528 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Hosapete Jn and at 05:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56910 Sbc Fast Psgn has total 35 stopping station like RAYADRUG (RDG), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), ARSIKERE JN (ASK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC FAST PSGN
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • 53 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 528Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC FAST PSGN - 56910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADIGANURU
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBALAPURAM
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLAKALMURU
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOMMAGUNDANAKERE
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALLAK
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALLAKERE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALENAHALLI
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRITAPURA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC FAST PSGN depart from HOSAPETE JN Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN (56910) departs from HOSAPETE JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time SBC FAST PSGN take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN reach on day 2 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC FAST PSGN at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by SBC FAST PSGN?

SBC FAST PSGN covers 528 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SBC FAST PSGN passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on