RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKM-SBC MEMU (66512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKM-SBC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66512
Advertisement

66512 Mkm-sbc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Marikuppam (MKM) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Mkm-sbc Memu covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Marikuppam and at 10:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 66512 Mkm-sbc Memu has total 16 stopping station like BEML NAGAR (BEML), MALUR (MLO), BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKM-SBC MEMU
  • 22nd August
  • 10 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 1 Min
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MARIKUPPAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPION
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OORGAUM
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CORAMANDAL
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEML NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TYAKAL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYATRAYANHALLI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANGONTHI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIYYAPPANAHALI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKM-SBC MEMU depart from MARIKUPPAM Railway Station?

MKM-SBC MEMU (66512) departs from MARIKUPPAM Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time MKM-SBC MEMU take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

MKM-SBC MEMU reach on day 1 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of MKM-SBC MEMU at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by MKM-SBC MEMU?

MKM-SBC MEMU covers 86 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MKM-SBC MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on