RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHTT KOAA SPL (03182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHTT KOAA SPL
  • Number
  • 03182
Advertisement

03182 Shtt Koaa Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Silghat Town (SHTT) and Kolkata (KOAA). Shtt Koaa Spl covers total journey of 1171 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Silghat Town and at 12:30 it arrives at Kolkata. 03182 Shtt Koaa Spl has total 17 stopping station like JAGI ROAD (JID), FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM), MALDA TOWN (MLDT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHTT KOAA SPL
  • 13th April
  • 37 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1171Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SHTT KOAA SPL - 03182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILGHAT TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHALABANDHA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAON
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKIRAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHTT KOAA SPL depart from SILGHAT TOWN Railway Station?

SHTT KOAA SPL (03182) departs from SILGHAT TOWN Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time SHTT KOAA SPL take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

SHTT KOAA SPL reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of SHTT KOAA SPL at KOLKATA Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by SHTT KOAA SPL?

SHTT KOAA SPL covers 1171 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SHTT KOAA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on