RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIRBHUMI COR EXP (19330) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIRBHUMI COR EXP
  • Number
  • 19330
Advertisement

19330 Virbhumi Cor Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Virbhumi Cor Exp covers total journey of 479 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Udaipur City and at 09:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19330 Virbhumi Cor Exp has total 18 stopping station like KAPASAN (KIN), NIMACH (NMH), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19330 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIRBHUMI COR EXP
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • 9 Min
  • 25th May
  • 6 Min
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 23 Min
  • 21st May
  • 25 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIRBHUMI COR EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

VIRBHUMI COR EXP (19330) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time VIRBHUMI COR EXP take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

VIRBHUMI COR EXP reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of VIRBHUMI COR EXP at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by VIRBHUMI COR EXP?

VIRBHUMI COR EXP covers 479 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. VIRBHUMI COR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on