RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL KOAA SPL (05604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL KOAA SPL
  • Number
  • 05604
Advertisement

05604 Agtl Koaa Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ledo (LEDO) and Guwahati (GHY). Agtl Koaa Spl covers total journey of 571 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Ledo and at 05:40 it arrives at Guwahati. 05604 Agtl Koaa Spl has total 31 stopping station like NAHARKATIYA (NHK), NAMTIALI (NMT), SARUPATHAR (SZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL KOAA SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 18 Min
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 571Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGTL KOAA SPL - 05604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LEDO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARGHERITA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGBOI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKUM JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULIAJAN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAHARKATIYA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMRUP
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORHAT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPEKHATI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJO
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSWA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMTIALI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGURI
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKACHARI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITABAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPATHAR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKAJAN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANKA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL KOAA SPL depart from LEDO Railway Station?

AGTL KOAA SPL (05604) departs from LEDO Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time AGTL KOAA SPL take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

AGTL KOAA SPL reach on day 2 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL KOAA SPL at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by AGTL KOAA SPL?

AGTL KOAA SPL covers 571 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AGTL KOAA SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on