RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRL-MMCC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66012
Advertisement

66012 Trl-mmcc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tiruvallur (TRL) and (MASS). Trl-mmcc Passr covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Tiruvallur and at 19:50 it arrives at . 66012 Trl-mmcc Passr has total 21 stopping station like NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL), PERAMBUR LCO WK (PEW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRL-MMCC PASSR
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRL-MMCC PASSR depart from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) departs from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time TRL-MMCC PASSR take to reach Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of TRL-MMCC PASSR at Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by TRL-MMCC PASSR?

TRL-MMCC PASSR covers 48 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRL-MMCC PASSR passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on