RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name TRL-MMCC PASSR
Number 66012
Source TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Destination (MASS)
Advertisement

66012 Trl-mmcc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tiruvallur (TRL) and (MASS). Trl-mmcc Passr covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Tiruvallur and at 19:50 it arrives at . 66012 Trl-mmcc Passr has total 21 stopping station like NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL), PERAMBUR LCO WK (PEW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66012 Running status

Last one week running status of the TRL-MMCC PASSR
26th January RT
1st January RT
1st December 4 Min
28th November RT
6th November 1 Min
24th October RT
7th August 2 Min
8th July RT
Current Location of the Train (26th January)TIRUVALLUR ( TRL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 48Km.
Train Travel Time 1 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train MEMU (MEMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations TIRUVALLUR Arrival starts Departure 18:30 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations PUTLUR HALT Arrival 18:33 Departure 18:34 Halt 1 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations SEVVAPET ROAD Arrival 18:36 Departure 18:37 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations VEPPAMPATTU Arrival 18:39 Departure 18:40 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations TIRUNINRAVUR Arrival 18:44 Departure 18:45 Halt 1 m Distance 13 km Day 1
Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT Arrival 18:47 Departure 18:48 Halt 1 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations PATTABIRAM Arrival 18:51 Departure 18:52 Halt 1 m Distance 18 km Day 1
Stations HINDU COLLEGE Arrival 18:53 Departure 18:54 Halt 1 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations AVADI Arrival 18:57 Departure 18:58 Halt 1 m Distance 27 km Day 1
Stations ANNANUR Arrival 19:01 Departure 19:02 Halt 1 m Distance 30 km Day 1
Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL Arrival 19:04 Departure 19:05 Halt 1 m Distance 31 km Day 1
Stations AMBATTUR Arrival 19:07 Departure 19:08 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 1
Stations PATTARAVAKKAM Arrival 19:10 Departure 19:11 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations KORATTUR Arrival 19:13 Departure 19:14 Halt 1 m Distance 36 km Day 1
Stations VILLIVAKKAM Arrival 19:17 Departure 19:18 Halt 1 m Distance 39 km Day 1
Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK Arrival 19:20 Departure 19:21 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK Arrival 19:22 Departure 19:23 Halt 1 m Distance 41 km Day 1
Stations PERAMBUR Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:25 Halt 1 m Distance 42 km Day 1
Stations VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL Arrival 19:26 Departure 19:27 Halt 1 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:30 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations Arrival 19:50 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 48 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRL-MMCC PASSR depart from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) departs from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time TRL-MMCC PASSR take to reach Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of TRL-MMCC PASSR at Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by TRL-MMCC PASSR?

TRL-MMCC PASSR covers 48 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRL-MMCC PASSR passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
TRL-MMCC PASSR 66012 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43220 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43224 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43226 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43228 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43230 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43232 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43234 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL 43702 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination CHENNAI BEACH Runs on Sat
TRL-VLCY LOCAL 43762 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination VELACHERI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
TRL-VLCY LOCAL 43764 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination VELACHERI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43236 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43238 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43242 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL 43704 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination CHENNAI BEACH Runs on Sun
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43212 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MSB EMU 66054 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43206 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43208 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination MOORE MARKET Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43210 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL 43852 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination PONNERI Runs on All Days
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 43218 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination Runs on All Days
TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL 43706 Source TIRUVALLUR Destination CHENNAI BEACH Runs on Tue, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42001 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43217 Source Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43011 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43013 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43109 Source Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 43111 Source Destination PATTAPIRAM MILITARY Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43411 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42019 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43507 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43007 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43009 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 43215 Source Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43509 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43511 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42017 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42021 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42413 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42423 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ MEMU 66021 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AVDPASSR 66005 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ MEMU 66015 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43503 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-TPTY MEMU 66047 Source Destination TIRUPATI Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43431 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU 43435 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 43429 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU 43433 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43513 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 43515 Source Destination TIRUTTANI Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ PASSR 66011 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43407 Source Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42407 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42409 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42041 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42003 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42037 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42039 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42005 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE PASSR. 66025 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42013 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL 66003 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE PASS 66035 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42421 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-TRL 43257 Source Destination TIRUVALLUR Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42011 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42023 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42025 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL 42027 Source Destination GUMMIDIPUNDI Runs on All Days
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL 42301 Source Destination PONNERI Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42417 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 42419 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-SPE PASSR. 66027 Source Destination SULLURUPETA Runs on All Days
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 43001 Source Destination AVADI Runs on All Days