RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRL-MMCC PASSR
  • Number
  • 66012
Advertisement

66012 Trl-mmcc Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tiruvallur (TRL) and Moore Market (MMCC). Trl-mmcc Passr covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Tiruvallur and at 19:50 it arrives at Moore Market. 66012 Trl-mmcc Passr has total 11 stopping station like PATTABIRAM WEST CABI (PRWS), AVADI (AVD), VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRL-MMCC PASSR
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 19 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRL-MMCC PASSR - 66012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRL-MMCC PASSR depart from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR (66012) departs from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time TRL-MMCC PASSR take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

TRL-MMCC PASSR reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of TRL-MMCC PASSR at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by TRL-MMCC PASSR?

TRL-MMCC PASSR covers 47 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRL-MMCC PASSR passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on