RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL (43210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43210
Advertisement

43210 Trl-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruvallur (TRL) and (MASS). Trl-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Tiruvallur and at 08:30 it arrives at . 43210 Trl-mmc Emu Local has total 21 stopping station like NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL), PERAMBUR LCO WK (PEW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • 12 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 3 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Min
  • 16th February
  • 4 Min
  • 15th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station?

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL (43210) departs from TIRUVALLUR Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach Railway Station?

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL at Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 48 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on