RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SA-CBE PASS (66603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SA-CBE PASS
  • Number
  • 66603
Advertisement

66603 Sa-cbe Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Salem Jn (SA) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Sa-cbe Pass covers total journey of 163 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Salem Jn and at 17:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 66603 Sa-cbe Pass has total 22 stopping station like ANANGUR (ANU), INGUR (IGR), SOMANUR (SNO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SA-CBE PASS
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 13 Min
  • 16th August
  • 38 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 33 Min
  • 12th August
  • 53 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SA-CBE PASS - 66603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPANDY ROAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGUDANCHAVADI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARIDURG
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANGUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAUVERY
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTIYAPALAYAM
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERUNDURAI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INGUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTUKULI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANJIPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRUGUR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGANALLUR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILAMEDU
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SA-CBE PASS depart from SALEM JN Railway Station?

SA-CBE PASS (66603) departs from SALEM JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SA-CBE PASS take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

SA-CBE PASS reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SA-CBE PASS at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by SA-CBE PASS?

SA-CBE PASS covers 163 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SA-CBE PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on