RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SA-CBE PASS (66603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SA-CBE PASS
  • Number
  • 66603
Advertisement

66603 Sa-cbe Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Salem Jn (SA) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Sa-cbe Pass covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Salem Jn and at 17:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 66603 Sa-cbe Pass has total 22 stopping station like ANANGUR (ANU), INGUR (IGR), SOMANUR (SNO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SA-CBE PASS
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • 19th December
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

SA-CBE PASS - 66603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPANDY ROAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGUDANCHAVADI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARIDURG
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANGUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAUVERY
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTIYAPALAYAM
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERUNDURAI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INGUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTUKULI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANJIPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANUR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRUGUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGANALLUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILAMEDU
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SA-CBE PASS depart from SALEM JN Railway Station?

SA-CBE PASS (66603) departs from SALEM JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SA-CBE PASS take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

SA-CBE PASS reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SA-CBE PASS at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by SA-CBE PASS?

SA-CBE PASS covers 160 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SA-CBE PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on