RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRR CBE PASSR (66604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRR CBE PASSR
  • Number
  • 66604
Advertisement

66604 Srr Cbe Passr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shoranur Jn (SRR) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Srr Cbe Passr covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Shoranur Jn and at 17:40 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 66604 Srr Cbe Passr has total 14 stopping station like PALAPPURAM (PLPM), PARLI (PLL), WALAYAR (WRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRR CBE PASSR
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 18 Min
  • 10th July
  • 15 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANNANUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKITI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKARAI
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADUKARAI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRR CBE PASSR depart from SHORANUR JN Railway Station?

SRR CBE PASSR (66604) departs from SHORANUR JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time SRR CBE PASSR take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

SRR CBE PASSR reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRR CBE PASSR at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by SRR CBE PASSR?

SRR CBE PASSR covers 94 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SRR CBE PASSR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on