RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRR-NIL PASSENGER (56619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRR-NIL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56619
Advertisement

56619 Srr-nil Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shoranur Jn (SRR) and Nilambur Road (NIL). Srr-nil Passenger covers total journey of 66 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Shoranur Jn and at 18:55 it arrives at Nilambur Road. 56619 Srr-nil Passenger has total 12 stopping station like KULUKKALUR (KZC), PATTIKKAD (PKQ), TODIKKAPULAM HALT (TDPM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56619 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRR-NIL PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 66Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAILAPUZHA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULUKKALUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKARA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADIPPURAM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTIKKAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELATTUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUVVUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODIKKAPULAM HALT
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBALAM
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRR-NIL PASSENGER depart from SHORANUR JN Railway Station?

SRR-NIL PASSENGER (56619) departs from SHORANUR JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time SRR-NIL PASSENGER take to reach NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station?

SRR-NIL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SRR-NIL PASSENGER at NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by SRR-NIL PASSENGER?

SRR-NIL PASSENGER covers 66 km to reach NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SRR-NIL PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on