RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NIL-ERS PASSENGER (56363) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NIL-ERS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56363
Advertisement

56363 Nil-ers Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nilambur Road (NIL) and Kottayam (KTYM). Nil-ers Passenger covers total journey of 230 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Nilambur Road and at 22:50 it arrives at Kottayam. 56363 Nil-ers Passenger has total 41 stopping station like VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA (VDKS), NELLAYI (NYI), IDAPLLI (IPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56363 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NIL-ERS PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 13 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 25 Min
  • 17th April
  • 15 Min
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 15th April
  • 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 230Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NIL-ERS PASSENGER - 56363 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NILAMBUR ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBALAM
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODIKKAPULAM HALT
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUVVUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELATTUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTIKKAD
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADIPPURAM
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKARA
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULUKKALUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAILAPUZHA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLATTOLNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLURCARAI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADAKANCHERI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULAGUNNATHUKVU
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNKUNNAM
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLLUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDUKAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLAYI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINJALAKUDA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAKUDI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVINE NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTI ANGADI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKKUTTY
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAMALI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOVVARA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMASSERI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDAPLLI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIUPUNITTURA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULANTURUTTI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIRAMITTAM
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRAVAM ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUPPAN TARA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTUMANUR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARANALLUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NIL-ERS PASSENGER depart from NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station?

NIL-ERS PASSENGER (56363) departs from NILAMBUR ROAD Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time NIL-ERS PASSENGER take to reach KOTTAYAM Railway Station?

NIL-ERS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOTTAYAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NIL-ERS PASSENGER at KOTTAYAM Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by NIL-ERS PASSENGER?

NIL-ERS PASSENGER covers 230 km to reach KOTTAYAM Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. NIL-ERS PASSENGER passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on