RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (19670) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19670
Advertisement

19670 Humsafar Express is a -- (--) which is running between Patliputra (PPTA) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Humsafar Express covers total journey of 1567 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Patliputra and at 08:10 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19670 Humsafar Express has total 22 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), FARRUKHABAD (FBD), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19670 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
  • 11th October
  • 4 Min
  • 4th October
  • 4 Min
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • 40 Min
  • 13th September
  • 1 Min
  • 6th September
  • 3 Min
  • 30th August
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1567Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 19670 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUMSAFAR EXPRESS depart from PATLIPUTRA Railway Station?

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (19670) departs from PATLIPUTRA Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time HUMSAFAR EXPRESS take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of HUMSAFAR EXPRESS at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by HUMSAFAR EXPRESS?

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS covers 1567 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. HUMSAFAR EXPRESS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on