RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PPTA-MFP MEMU (63266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PPTA-MFP MEMU
  • Number
  • 63266
Advertisement

63266 Ppta-mfp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patliputra (PPTA) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Ppta-mfp Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Patliputra and at 14:05 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 63266 Ppta-mfp Memu has total 14 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), BITHAULI (BTHL), GORAUL (GRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PPTA-MFP MEMU
  • 19th April
  • 49 Min
  • 18th April
  • 21 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHA BRIDGE HALT
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHLEJAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITHAULI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENIPATIPIRARPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAUL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURHANI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKI
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM DAYALU NAGR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PPTA-MFP MEMU depart from PATLIPUTRA Railway Station?

PPTA-MFP MEMU (63266) departs from PATLIPUTRA Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time PPTA-MFP MEMU take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

PPTA-MFP MEMU reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PPTA-MFP MEMU at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by PPTA-MFP MEMU?

PPTA-MFP MEMU covers 74 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. PPTA-MFP MEMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on