RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNK-LJN MEMU (64260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNK-LJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64260
Advertisement

64260 Pnk-ljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panki (PNK) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Pnk-ljn Memu covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Panki and at 08:20 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64260 Pnk-ljn Memu has total 15 stopping station like KANPUR BGE L BK (CPB), SONIK (SIC), JAITIPUR (JTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNK-LJN MEMU
  • 21st April
  • 47 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNK-LJN MEMU depart from PANKI Railway Station?

PNK-LJN MEMU (64260) departs from PANKI Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PNK-LJN MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PNK-LJN MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of PNK-LJN MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by PNK-LJN MEMU?

PNK-LJN MEMU covers 85 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. PNK-LJN MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on